Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 29 december 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anton Ahlberg Tingsryd KK Junior Pojkar
2. Anton Gehlin AIK Junior Pojkar
3. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Junior Pojkar
4. Jonathan Eriksson BK Norden Junior Pojkar
5. Kim Nordin BK Triss Junior Pojkar
6. Robert Lindberg BK Jösse Junior Pojkar
7. Viktor Danielsson IKW/Köping BK Junior Pojkar
8. Viktor Haglund BK Norden Junior Pojkar
9. Lisa Nordström-Green BK Tegnér Junior Flickor
10. My Olsson BK Stjärnan Junior Flickor
11. Alex Bystedt IFK Göteborg (n) Ungdom Pojkar
12. Alexsander Flodin BK Joker Ungdom Pojkar
13. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC Ungdom Pojkar
14. Erik Hermansson IKW/Köping BK Ungdom Pojkar
15. Jesper Jacobsen Team Pergamon BC Ungdom Pojkar
16. Joachim Niederhaus IFK Göteborg (n) Ungdom Pojkar
17. Jonathan Martinsson Team Clan BK Ungdom Pojkar
18. Lucas Widnemark BK Norden Ungdom Pojkar
19. Lukas Landin Andersson Team Pergamon BC Ungdom Pojkar
20. Marcus Hagstedt IFK Göteborg (n) Ungdom Pojkar
21. Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC Ungdom Pojkar
22. Wictor Siöland Einarsson BK Turbanen Ungdom Pojkar
23. Madelene Gullberg BK Femtionian Ungdom Flickor
24. Mathilda Lotvonen BK Merci Ungdom Flickor
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anton Ahlberg Tingsryd KK Junior Pojkar
  Jonathan Martinsson Team Clan BK Junior Pojkar
2. Alexsander Flodin BK Joker Junior Pojkar
  Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC Junior Pojkar
3. Alex Bystedt IFK Göteborg (n) Junior Pojkar
  Lukas Landin Andersson Team Pergamon BC Junior Pojkar
4. Joachim Niederhaus IFK Göteborg (n) Junior Pojkar
  Marcus Hagstedt IFK Göteborg (n) Junior Pojkar
5. Lisa Nordström-Green BK Tegnér Junior Flickor
  Mathilda Lotvonen BK Merci Junior Flickor
6. Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad Junior Pojkar
  Viktor Danielsson IKW/Köping BK Junior Pojkar
7. Jonathan Eriksson BK Norden Junior Pojkar
  Lucas Widnemark BK Norden Junior Pojkar
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexsander Flodin BK Joker Junior Pojkar
  Joachim Niederhaus IFK Göteborg (n) Junior Pojkar
  Marcus Hagstedt IFK Göteborg (n) Junior Pojkar
  Robin Skans Team Alingsås BC Junior Pojkar