Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 28 december 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Daniel Nilsson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
2. Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC Junior Pojkar
3. Johan Andreasson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
4. Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln Junior Pojkar
5. Kristoffer Persson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
6. Martin Lindal Hebergs BS Junior Pojkar
7. Robin Gibrand Höganäs BC Junior Pojkar
8. Sebastian Stridh Höganäs BC Junior Pojkar
9. Tommy Lundh Team Baltzar BC Junior Pojkar
10. Viktor Gullberg Örgryte IS BF Junior Pojkar
11. William Svensson BK Kaskad Junior Pojkar
12. Anna Andersson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
13. Emelie Hult Spader Dam Junior Flickor
14. Fanny Lindahl BajenFans BF Junior Flickor
15. Filippa Persson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
16. Malin Brodin Sundbybergs IK Junior Flickor
17. Malin Gref Sundbybergs IK Junior Flickor
18. Nathalie Asklund AIK Junior Flickor
19. Sofia Nilsson Höganäs BC Junior Flickor
20. Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK Ungdom Pojkar
21. Johannes Svensson BKF Falkenberg Ungdom Pojkar
22. Josephine Gibrand Höganäs BC Ungdom Flickor
23. Linnea Fruerlund Höganäs BC Ungdom Flickor
24.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna Andersson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
  Filippa Persson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
2. Johan Andreasson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
  Kristoffer Persson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
3. Martin Lindal Hebergs BS Junior Pojkar
  Viktor Gullberg Örgryte IS BF Junior Pojkar
4. Fanny Lindahl BajenFans BF Junior Flickor
  Malin Gref Sundbybergs IK Junior Flickor
5. Malin Brodin Sundbybergs IK Junior Flickor
  Nathalie Asklund AIK Junior Flickor
6. Emelie Hult Spader Dam Junior Flickor
  Sofia Nilsson Höganäs BC Junior Flickor
7. Robin Gibrand Höganäs BC Junior Pojkar
  Sebastian Stridh Höganäs BC Junior Pojkar
8. Josephine Gibrand Höganäs BC Junior Flickor
  Linnea Fruerlund Höganäs BC Junior Flickor
9. Alfred Berggren Team Clan BK Junior Pojkar
  Emanuel Jonsson Team Alingsås BC Junior Pojkar
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Johan Andreasson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
  Kristoffer Persson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
  Martin Lindal Hebergs BS Junior Pojkar
  Viktor Gullberg Örgryte IS BF Junior Pojkar
2. Fanny Lindahl BajenFans BF Junior Flickor
  Malin Brodin Sundbybergs IK Junior Flickor
  Malin Gref Sundbybergs IK Junior Flickor
  Nathalie Asklund AIK Junior Flickor
3. Anna Andersson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
  Emelie Hult Spader Dam Junior Flickor
  Filippa Persson Spader Dam Junior Flickor
  Sofia Nilsson Höganäs BC Junior Flickor