Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördagen den 28 december 10:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Johansson Kulladals BS Junior Pojkar
2. Alexander Jönsson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
3. André Kuntsi Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
4. Andreas Sylvesson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
5. Anton Borg BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
6. Gustav Hansson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
7. Henrik Eriksson BK Rättvik Junior Pojkar
8. Jakob Hogarth Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
9. Johannes Fridlund Hebergs BS Junior Pojkar
10. Lars Borg Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
11. Mathias Petersson Kulladals BS Junior Pojkar
12. Måns Håkansson BK Kronan Junior Pojkar
13. Robin Eriksson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
14. Elin Andréasson Höganäs BC Junior Flickor
15. Fredric Lundgren Tollarps BK Ungdom Pojkar
16. Gustav Åkerman Tollarps BK Ungdom Pojkar
17. Henrik Fredriksen-Ronnstam BK Allön Ungdom Pojkar
18. Isak Malm Tollarps BK Ungdom Pojkar
19. Jens Mårtensson Persson Tollarps BK Ungdom Pojkar
20. Jonel Lindroos Tollarps BK Ungdom Pojkar
21. Clara Andersson Tollarps BK Ungdom Flickor
22. Frida Nilsson Tollarps BK Ungdom Flickor
23. Jemima Lindroos Tollarps BK Ungdom Flickor
24. Johanna Nilsson Tollarps BK Ungdom Flickor
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Alexander Johansson Kulladals BS Junior Pojkar
  Mathias Petersson Kulladals BS Junior Pojkar
2. Andreas Sylvesson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Anton Borg BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
3. Gustav Åkerman Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Lars Borg Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
4. Alexander Jönsson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
  Jakob Hogarth Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
5. Johannes Fridlund Hebergs BS Junior Pojkar
  Måns Håkansson BK Kronan Junior Pojkar
6. André Kuntsi Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Gustav Hansson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
7. Fredric Lundgren Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Jonel Lindroos Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
8. Isak Malm Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Jens Mårtensson Persson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
9. Henrik Fredriksen-Ronnstam BK Allön Junior Pojkar
  Robin Eriksson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
10. Jemima Lindroos Tollarps BK Junior Flickor
  Johanna Nilsson Tollarps BK Junior Flickor
11. Clara Andersson Tollarps BK Junior Flickor
  Frida Nilsson Tollarps BK Junior Flickor
 

Anmälda fyrmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Andreas Sylvesson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Anton Borg BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
  Gustav Åkerman Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Lars Borg Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
2. Alexander Jönsson BK Femtionian Junior Pojkar
  Jakob Hogarth Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Johannes Fridlund Hebergs BS Junior Pojkar
  Måns Håkansson BK Kronan Junior Pojkar
3. André Kuntsi Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Fredric Lundgren Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Gustav Hansson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Jonel Lindroos Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
4. Henrik Fredriksen-Ronnstam BK Allön Junior Pojkar
  Isak Malm Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Jens Mårtensson Persson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
  Robin Eriksson Tollarps BK Junior Pojkar
5. Clara Andersson Tollarps BK Junior Flickor
  Frida Nilsson Tollarps BK Junior Flickor
  Jemima Lindroos Tollarps BK Junior Flickor
  Johanna Nilsson Tollarps BK Junior Flickor